02/05 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
7-3
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
|
W |
8-2
|
01/26 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
|
W |
6-1
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/20 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
MHC Spartak Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
MHC Spartak Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
|
W |
5-4
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
W |
12-3
|
12/26 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/20 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
0-6
|
12/19 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
12/11 03:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/09 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
12/07 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/01 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
W |
11-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
|
W |
5-3
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/22 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20
|
W |
2-1
|
11/16 14:30 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
0-5
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
6-3
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
|
W |
1-0
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
10-3
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
W |
7-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|