03/12 10:00 |
4 |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
|
W |
5-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
4 |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
|
W |
5-4
|
03/08 15:00 |
- |
Loko Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
0-4
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Loko Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
5-4
|
03/04 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
W |
2-7
|
03/03 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Almaz Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
W |
3-1
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
W |
8-2
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[7]
|
W |
7-0
|
02/21 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[7]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/16 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/15 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
[11]
|
W |
5-4
|
02/07 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
[11]
|
W |
7-1
|
02/04 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
W |
7-2
|
02/03 16:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[3]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[3]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[17]
|
L |
5-6
|
01/20 16:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[17]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Atlant Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Atlant Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[1]
|
W |
6-1
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/25 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|