01/14 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
|
W |
8-1
|
01/10 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/29 15:30 |
- |
Almaz Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/27 15:30 |
- |
Almaz Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Loko Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
0-4
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Loko Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
|
W |
5-1
|
12/12 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
MHC Spartak Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
MHC Spartak Sub20
|
W |
6-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
|
W |
5-2
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
|
W |
6-1
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/28 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
4-3
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
1-5
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
W |
7-1
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
2-5
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
10-0
|
10/31 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 04:30 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
3-9
|
10/25 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
2-6
|
10/17 16:30 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
2-3
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
W |
2-0
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
3-6
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|