12/02 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz Sub20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[4]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
4-0
|
11/23 10:00 |
- |
[5]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
5-1
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
3-2
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
5-1
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Taifun Sub20
[12]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/13 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Taifun Sub20
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[17]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[17]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
3-0
|
11/01 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[15] |
L |
9-1
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant Sub20
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant Sub20
[11]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[13] |
L |
4-2
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
[11]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[13] |
W |
1-3
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
[12]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[13] |
L |
3-0
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[13] |
L |
2-1
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[13] |
L |
5-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[17]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/25 16:00 |
- |
[11]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[5]
|
L |
2-7
|
09/16 03:00 |
- |
[14]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[12] |
W |
1-4
|
09/15 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[14] |
W |
1-5
|