02/09 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
L |
5-1
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
L |
5-2
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
W |
2-5
|
02/04 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[10] |
L |
6-4
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[16]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[6]
|
D |
Postponed
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HK Riga Sub20
[15]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HK Riga Sub20
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/06 03:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[9] |
W |
2-3
|
01/04 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[9] |
W |
1-5
|
12/21 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
L |
5-1
|
12/20 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
L |
4-3
|
12/17 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
L |
7-2
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
W |
3-4
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
L |
1-7
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
3-6
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Loko Sub20
[3]
|
L |
4-7
|
11/24 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[9] |
W |
1-4
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[9] |
L |
4-3
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
L |
3-2
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
W |
2-3
|