08/26 12:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Avto Sub20
|
W |
5-2
|
08/25 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|
08/24 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Loko Sub20
|
L |
0-5
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
08/22 14:30 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/18 10:45 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Guor Yaroslavl U20
|
W |
4-2
|
08/17 08:15 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
2-3
|
08/16 08:15 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HC Tverichi Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
08/11 12:00 |
- |
HC Irbis Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/09 09:00 |
- |
Sputnik Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
3-1
|
08/08 09:00 |
- |
Chaika Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/04 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
07/30 12:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Sahalinskie Akuly Sub20
|
L |
2-4
|
08/30 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
08/29 09:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
8-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
4-1
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
4-1
|
08/26 11:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
|
D |
2-2
|
08/23 14:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
D |
2-2
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Loko Sub20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/21 13:30 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/19 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
|
W |
5-4
|
08/18 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HC Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
07/23 10:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
D |
0-0
|
09/12 14:30 |
- |
MHK Ryazan Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
1-5
|
09/05 15:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
MHK Ryazan Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
08/30 12:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
D |
3-3
|
08/29 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
D |
2-2
|
08/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
7-1
|