02/04 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
6-3
|
01/27 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
[5]
|
L |
3-13
|
01/20 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[16]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/18 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/16 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Altai Sub20
[12]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/15 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Altai Sub20
[13]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/08 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
[7]
|
L |
3-5
|
01/07 06:00 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/04 06:00 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Belye Medvedi Sub20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/28 08:00 |
- |
[6]
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
6-0
|
12/27 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
4-0
|
12/24 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Belye Medvedi Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/23 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Belye Medvedi Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/17 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Tolpar Sub20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Tolpar Sub20
[1]
|
L |
2-7
|
12/14 06:00 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Avto Sub20
[3]
|
L |
3-14
|
12/13 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Avto Sub20
[3]
|
L |
0-6
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Ladya Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/07 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Ladya Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
8-1
|
12/04 13:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sarmaty Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/03 13:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sarmaty Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
7-2
|
11/28 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Reaktor Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/27 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Reaktor Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/24 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Sputnik Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
6-0
|
11/23 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Sputnik Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 06:00 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[14]
|
L |
5-6
|
11/14 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[14]
|
L |
1-7
|
11/08 15:00 |
- |
[12]
Chaika Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Chaika Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|