11/12 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Chaika Sub20
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/30 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
[13]
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/20 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
[10]
|
L |
0-5
|
10/18 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
[11]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
[5]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
Belye Medvedi Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Tolpar Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/20 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Tolpar Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[9]
|
L |
10-0
|
09/17 13:30 |
- |
[3]
Avto Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/16 13:30 |
- |
[3]
Avto Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Sarmaty Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[6]
|
L |
5-0
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sarmaty Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Ladya Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[11]
|
L |
6-5
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Ladya Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
6-2
|
03/02 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/19 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Chaika Sub20
[9]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/18 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Chaika Sub20
[9]
|
L |
0-6
|
02/15 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
[3]
|
L |
2-10
|
02/14 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
[4]
|
L |
0-5
|
02/09 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
6-1
|
02/08 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/05 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
[15]
|
L |
6-2
|