03/11 07:00 |
1 |
[10]
Alisa Ufa - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
L |
34-24
|
03/09 09:00 |
1 |
[7]
Izhevsk - Universidade - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
L |
34-23
|
03/07 14:30 |
1 |
[2]
Lada - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
L |
46-10
|
02/25 12:00 |
1 |
[9]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Feminino
[5]
|
L |
23-36
|
02/16 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Rostov-Don - Feminino
[3]
|
L |
20-36
|
02/07 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Kuban Krasnodar Feminino
[4]
|
L |
26-29
|
01/31 14:30 |
1 |
Astrahanochka - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
|
L |
43-25
|
01/29 15:30 |
1 |
[8]
Dinamo Volgograd - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[7]
|
L |
25-22
|
01/22 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Stavropolye - Feminino
[8]
|
L |
25-33
|
01/17 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Kuban Krasnodar Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[6]
|
L |
38-25
|
01/13 11:00 |
1 |
Rostov-Don - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
|
L |
38-24
|
01/09 15:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Luch Moscovo - Feminino
|
W |
29-25
|
12/24 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[7]
|
L |
41-23
|
12/22 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
Sport Club Luch - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[8]
|
W |
22-23
|
11/17 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Alisa Ufa - Feminino
[9]
|
W |
26-24
|
10/16 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Izhevsk - Universidade - Feminino
[5]
|
L |
25-26
|
10/11 15:15 |
1 |
Stavropolye - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
|
L |
30-20
|
10/07 12:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Dinamo Volgograd - Feminino
|
W |
24-22
|
09/11 15:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Lada - Feminino
|
L |
18-36
|
09/03 12:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Astrakhanochka - Feminino
|
L |
24-32
|
05/24 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Alisa Ufa - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[1]
|
W |
21-25
|
05/22 15:00 |
3 |
[2]
Izhevsk - Universidade - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[1]
|
W |
17-24
|
05/21 09:00 |
2 |
[1]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Alisa Ufa - Feminino
[3]
|
W |
37-30
|
05/19 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Izhevsk - Universidade - Feminino
[1]
|
W |
26-21
|
04/24 07:00 |
1 |
[11]
Alisa Ufa - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
D |
24-24
|
04/23 07:00 |
1 |
[10]
Universitet - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
L |
28-25
|
04/02 12:00 |
1 |
[7]
Luch Moscovo - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
L |
31-25
|
03/31 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Feminino
v
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
[9]
|
L |
45-29
|
03/25 13:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Astrakhanochka - Feminino
|
L |
29-40
|
03/23 15:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif - Feminino
v
Dinamo Volgograd - Feminino
|
L |
19-35
|