09/19 12:00 |
9 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
L |
2-0
|
09/12 10:00 |
8 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Blonianka Blonie
|
W |
3-0
|
09/08 16:00 |
7 |
Polónia Varsóvia
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
L |
1-0
|
09/03 14:00 |
6 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Unia Skierniewice
|
L |
1-4
|
08/29 18:00 |
5 |
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 10:00 |
4 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Legionovia Legionowo
|
L |
3-4
|
08/18 16:00 |
3 |
GKS Wikielec
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
D |
2-2
|
08/14 15:00 |
2 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
LKS Lodz II
|
D |
1-1
|
08/08 10:00 |
1 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
D |
1-1
|
06/19 15:00 |
15 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
D |
0-0
|
06/12 15:00 |
13 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
KS Wasilków
|
W |
9-1
|
06/03 15:00 |
12 |
[12]
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/29 13:00 |
11 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
|
L |
0-1
|
05/22 13:00 |
10 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Ursus Warsaw
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 13:00 |
9 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
MMKS Concordia Elblag
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 10:00 |
7 |
Bron Radom
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
L |
2-0
|
04/30 15:00 |
6 |
GKS Wikielec
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 15:00 |
5 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
D |
0-0
|
04/21 15:00 |
4 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
RKS Radomsko
|
W |
3-1
|
04/17 11:00 |
3 |
Blonianka Blonie
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
L |
3-0
|
04/10 12:00 |
2 |
KS Kutno
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
L |
1-0
|
04/02 14:30 |
1 |
Huragan Morag
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
W |
1-5
|
03/27 14:00 |
21 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
1-2
|
03/20 11:00 |
20 |
RKS Radomsko
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
D |
0-0
|
03/13 14:00 |
19 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
W |
1-0
|
12/04 17:00 |
12 |
Polónia Varsóvia
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
L |
1-0
|
11/28 11:30 |
18 |
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
W |
1-4
|
11/21 12:00 |
17 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
KS Kutno
|
L |
0-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
16 |
Unia Skierniewice
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
D |
0-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
15 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Huragan Morag
|
D |
1-1
|