02/24 07:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/23 07:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/17 05:30 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
L |
1-5
|
02/15 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
6-3
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
6-4
|
02/03 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
4-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
8-2
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
6-4
|
01/23 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
5-2
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
8-0
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
5-0
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
4-2
|
01/10 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
1-0
|
01/09 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
5-1
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Almaz Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
4-0
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
Loko Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
13-0
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
W |
5-6
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
W |
3-6
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
8-2
|
12/19 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
L |
10-1
|
12/15 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
L |
0-4
|
12/14 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
2-4
|
12/10 05:30 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
2-8
|
12/07 03:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
1-3
|
12/06 03:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
5-1
|
11/22 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/21 09:00 |
- |
Taifun Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
|
L |
1-5
|