10/01 13:00 |
21 |
[9]
Smolevichi
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/24 13:00 |
20 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk
|
L |
0-2
|
09/17 13:00 |
19 |
FC Slonim
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 13:00 |
18 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Lida
|
W |
2-0
|
09/04 14:00 |
17 |
FK Gomel
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
2-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
16 |
FC Baranovichi
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
5-0
|
08/20 14:00 |
15 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Luch Minsk
|
L |
2-3
|
08/13 15:00 |
14 |
Dnepr Mogilev
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|
07/23 15:00 |
13 |
FC Orsha
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|
07/16 15:00 |
12 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Oshmyany
|
W |
2-1
|
07/03 16:00 |
11 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
4-0
|
06/25 15:00 |
10 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FC Smorgon
|
W |
2-0
|
06/18 15:00 |
9 |
Torpedo Minsk
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|
06/04 14:00 |
8 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
Smolevichi
|
L |
0-3
|
05/28 11:00 |
7 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
W |
2-3
|
05/21 14:00 |
6 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FC Slonim
|
W |
2-1
|
05/14 12:00 |
5 |
FC Lida
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
2-1
|
05/07 12:00 |
4 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Gomel
|
L |
0-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
3 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FC Baranovichi
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 13:00 |
2 |
FK Luch Minsk
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
2-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
1 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 11:00 |
30 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
Isloch
|
L |
0-2
|
11/08 11:00 |
29 |
FC Slonim
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 11:00 |
27 |
FK Gorodeya
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|
10/18 12:00 |
26 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
|
W |
3-1
|
10/10 11:00 |
25 |
FC Baranovichi
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
W |
0-1
|
10/04 12:00 |
24 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk
|
W |
4-2
|
09/27 13:00 |
23 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
09/20 13:00 |
22 |
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
v
FK Krumkachy Minsk
|
L |
0-2
|
09/13 14:00 |
21 |
FC Smorgon
v
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|