11/08 13:00 |
6 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Tulitsa Tula - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
5 |
Leningradka - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
10/20 13:00 |
4 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dynamo Kazan - Feminino
|
L |
1-3
|
10/08 12:00 |
2 |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-1
|
10/05 13:00 |
3 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Proton Saratov - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
09/28 17:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
04/23 11:00 |
3 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-2
|
04/22 13:00 |
2 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
04/21 13:00 |
1 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Lipetsk - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
04/02 12:00 |
26 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Minchanka Minsk - Feminino
|
L |
2-3
|
03/25 14:30 |
25 |
Lipetsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
2-3
|
03/19 12:00 |
24 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino
|
L |
2-3
|
03/12 12:00 |
23 |
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 12:00 |
22 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
02/26 14:00 |
21 |
Leningradka - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
02/19 12:00 |
20 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Proton Saratov - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
02/10 16:00 |
19 |
Tulitsa Tula - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
02/04 12:00 |
18 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dynamo Kazan - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
01/29 14:00 |
17 |
Dinamo de Moscovo - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 15:00 |
16 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
1-3
|
01/15 12:00 |
15 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
01/06 14:00 |
14 |
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
12/28 15:00 |
13 |
Minchanka Minsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
2-3
|
12/24 12:00 |
12 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Lipetsk - Feminino
|
L |
2-3
|
12/11 11:00 |
11 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
12/02 13:30 |
10 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
9 |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
11/19 12:00 |
8 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Leningradka - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
11/13 13:00 |
7 |
Proton Saratov - Feminino
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 12:00 |
6 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminino
v
Tulitsa Tula - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|