01/18 15:00 |
26 |
[10]
Bognor Regis Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/11 15:00 |
18 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
|
D |
1-1
|
01/04 15:00 |
24 |
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
D |
0-0
|
01/01 15:00 |
23 |
Merstham
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
0-4
|
12/26 12:00 |
22 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Margate
|
W |
4-0
|
12/14 15:00 |
21 |
[17]
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Folkestone Invicta
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/07 15:00 |
20 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Horsham
|
W |
2-1
|
12/03 19:45 |
16 |
[2]
Folkestone Invicta
v
Kingstonian
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/30 15:00 |
19 |
[15]
Lewes
v
Folkestone Invicta
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/16 15:00 |
17 |
Enfield Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 15:00 |
15 |
Carshalton Ath
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 18:45 |
14 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
East Thurrock
|
W |
4-1
|
10/19 14:00 |
13 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Bognor Regis Town
|
L |
1-2
|
10/15 18:45 |
8 |
[1]
Folkestone Invicta
v
Cheshunt
[17]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/12 14:00 |
12 |
Corinthian Casuals
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
0-1
|
10/05 14:00 |
11 |
[4]
Folkestone Invicta
v
Brightlingsea Regent
[19]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/01 18:45 |
10 |
[2]
AFC Hornchurch
v
Folkestone Invicta
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/28 14:00 |
9 |
Wingate & Finchley
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
D |
1-1
|
09/14 14:00 |
7 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Bishop's Stortford
|
W |
1-0
|
08/31 14:00 |
6 |
Horsham
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
0-1
|
08/26 14:00 |
5 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Merstham
|
W |
3-1
|
08/24 14:00 |
4 |
[6]
Potters Bar Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
08/17 14:00 |
3 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Leatherhead
|
D |
1-1
|
08/14 18:45 |
2 |
[16]
Cray Wanderers
v
Folkestone Invicta
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
08/10 14:00 |
1 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Worthing
|
W |
2-0
|
04/27 14:00 |
42 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Bognor Regis Town
|
W |
1-0
|
04/22 14:00 |
41 |
Margate
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 14:00 |
40 |
[9]
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
[2]
|
W |
4-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
39 |
Merstham
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
1-3
|
04/06 14:00 |
38 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Whitehawk
|
W |
2-1
|