11/09 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
|
W |
5-4
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Omskie Yastreby Sub20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
Molot Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
4-1
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Molot Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
4-2
|
10/28 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
1-0
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
5-3
|
10/18 13:30 |
- |
Avto Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
1-0
|
10/12 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/09 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Belye Medvedi Sub20
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
Sputnik Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/02 15:00 |
- |
Sputnik Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
09/28 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
4-3
|
09/24 06:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Tolpar Sub20
|
L |
1-5
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Avto Sub20
|
L |
0-2
|
09/17 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
7-3
|
09/14 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
5-2
|
09/05 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sub20
|
W |
2-1
|
09/04 06:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 06:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Omskie Yastreby Sub20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Belye Medvedi Sub20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Chaika Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
02/08 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/30 13:30 |
- |
Avto Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Avto Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
W |
5-6
|
01/25 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20
v
Ladya Sub20
|
L |
2-5
|