10/08 10:30 |
11 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
10/02 10:00 |
10 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
0-0
|
09/24 10:30 |
9 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
L |
1-2
|
09/17 14:00 |
8 |
Blonianka Blonie
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
1-5
|
09/10 14:00 |
7 |
Legionovia Legionowo
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
4-1
|
09/03 15:00 |
6 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Unia Skierniewice
|
L |
0-1
|
08/27 11:00 |
5 |
LKS Lodz II
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
D |
2-2
|
08/20 10:00 |
4 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
MMKS Concordia Elblag
|
W |
5-2
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
0-4
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
L |
2-4
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
Warta Sieradz
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
3-1
|
06/18 15:00 |
38 |
GKS Wikielec
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
0-3
|
06/11 15:00 |
37 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
LKS Lodz II
|
W |
2-0
|
06/05 10:00 |
36 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
2-1
|
06/01 15:00 |
35 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Bron Radom
|
L |
1-2
|
05/27 15:00 |
34 |
Mamry Gizycko
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
0-1
|
05/22 10:00 |
33 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
W |
3-1
|
05/14 10:00 |
32 |
Legia Varsóvia II
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
4-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
31 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
|
W |
2-1
|
05/08 10:00 |
30 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
2-0
|
05/01 13:00 |
29 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
KS Kutno
|
L |
1-2
|
04/27 15:00 |
28 |
Sokol Aleksandrow
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
1-2
|
04/23 13:00 |
27 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Ursus Warsaw
|
W |
2-0
|
04/16 10:00 |
26 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
1-3
|
04/02 10:00 |
25 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Blonianka Blonie
|
W |
3-1
|
03/26 16:00 |
23 |
Polónia Varsóvia
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
4-0
|
03/20 14:00 |
22 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Unia Skierniewice
|
D |
3-3
|
03/13 13:00 |
21 |
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
W |
0-4
|
12/04 12:00 |
15 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Mamry Gizycko
|
L |
0-1
|
11/28 12:30 |
20 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
v
Legionovia Legionowo
|
L |
3-4
|