12/20 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[8] |
W |
4-3
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
3-6
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/11 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Taifun Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/10 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Taifun Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/07 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/06 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
3-8
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/31 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/28 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
[15]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Almaz Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Almaz Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/18 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[11]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/15 15:30 |
- |
[12]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/14 15:30 |
- |
[12]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[9]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Almaz Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Almaz Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/01 15:30 |
- |
[9]
Almaz Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[17]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/28 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/27 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Almaz Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Almaz Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/20 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/17 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz Sub20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|