04/24 12:00 |
2 |
[2]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
W |
38-25
|
04/23 13:00 |
2 |
[3]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
[4]
|
W |
33-28
|
04/22 15:00 |
2 |
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
D |
31-31
|
04/16 06:30 |
1 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
34-27
|
04/15 10:00 |
1 |
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
35-32
|
04/14 12:00 |
1 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
30-26
|
04/10 13:30 |
22 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
26-30
|
04/08 11:00 |
21 |
[11]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Kaustik Volgograd
[7]
|
W |
33-26
|
03/19 09:00 |
19 |
[5]
SGAU Saratov
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
L |
30-27
|
03/16 16:15 |
19 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
L |
30-28
|
03/05 09:00 |
17 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
L |
30-32
|
02/23 09:00 |
16 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
34-36
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
[10]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[9]
|
L |
27-25
|
02/15 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
W |
26-28
|
02/04 11:00 |
13 |
[7]
Dynamo VS
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
L |
39-26
|
02/02 16:00 |
13 |
[3]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
L |
39-33
|
12/09 13:30 |
11 |
[10]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[4]
|
W |
35-23
|
11/30 16:00 |
11 |
[1]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
L |
34-31
|
11/28 15:00 |
11 |
[12]
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[10]
|
L |
30-29
|
11/21 13:30 |
9 |
[10]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
SGAU Saratov
[7]
|
L |
24-30
|
11/16 13:30 |
9 |
[9]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
L |
26-30
|
10/17 13:30 |
6 |
[7]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dynamo VS
[6]
|
L |
27-28
|
10/03 13:30 |
5 |
[7]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[11]
|
W |
32-22
|
09/28 13:30 |
4 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
30-35
|
09/23 13:00 |
4 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
29-19
|
09/21 14:00 |
3 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
34-30
|
09/16 13:30 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
35-30
|
09/07 13:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
D |
27-27
|
05/24 13:30 |
10 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
29-24
|
05/20 12:30 |
9 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
28-37
|