05/20 18:30 |
7 |
CF Atletic America
v
CE Carroi
|
L |
2-3
|
05/06 18:30 |
5 |
CF Esperança d'Andorra
v
CF Atletic America
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 09:00 |
4 |
CF Atletic America
v
FC Pas de la Casa
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
3 |
FS La Massana
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
0-3
|
04/15 18:30 |
2 |
[2]
CF Atletic America
v
FC Rangers
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/01 18:35 |
1 |
FC Encamp
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
1-2
|
03/26 10:00 |
22 |
CE Carroi
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
1-4
|
03/19 14:00 |
21 |
CF Atletic America
v
UE Engordany II
|
W |
1-0
|
03/04 19:30 |
19 |
CF Atletic America
v
FC Santa Coloma B
|
W |
9-1
|
02/18 19:30 |
18 |
UE Santa Coloma B
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
0-3
|
02/05 11:00 |
16 |
CF Atletic America
v
FC Pas de la Casa
|
D |
1-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
15 |
[5]
FC Encamp
v
CF Atletic America
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/17 19:30 |
14 |
CF Atletic America
v
CF Esperança d'Andorra
|
D |
2-2
|
12/11 17:00 |
13 |
FS La Massana
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
0-1
|
12/03 19:30 |
12 |
CF Atletic America
v
FC Rangers
|
W |
3-0
|
11/27 17:00 |
11 |
CF Atletic America
v
CE Carroi
|
D |
2-2
|
11/20 11:00 |
10 |
UE Engordany II
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
0-6
|
11/13 11:00 |
9 |
CF Atletic America
v
Ordino B
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/06 14:00 |
8 |
FC Santa Coloma B
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
1-8
|
10/30 17:00 |
7 |
CF Atletic America
v
UE Santa Coloma B
|
W |
4-1
|
10/15 18:30 |
5 |
FC Pas de la Casa
v
CF Atletic America
|
L |
5-0
|
10/08 18:30 |
4 |
CF Atletic America
v
FC Encamp
|
W |
4-2
|
10/02 10:00 |
3 |
CF Esperança d'Andorra
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
1-3
|
09/24 18:30 |
2 |
CF Atletic America
v
FS La Massana
|
W |
2-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
1 |
FC Rangers
v
CF Atletic America
|
W |
1-4
|
05/22 09:00 |
6 |
FS La Massana
v
CF Atletic America
|
L |
4-2
|
05/07 18:30 |
4 |
Penya Encarnada
v
CF Atletic America
|
L |
2-0
|
04/30 18:30 |
3 |
CF Atletic America
v
FS La Massana
|
D |
3-3
|
04/23 18:30 |
2 |
UE Extremenya
v
CF Atletic America
|
L |
5-3
|
04/10 10:00 |
1 |
CF Atletic America
v
Penya Encarnada
|
D |
1-1
|