12/16 16:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Loko-76 Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[4]
|
W |
5-6
|
12/12 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[4]
|
W |
4-7
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[6]
|
W |
1-8
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
HC Irbis Sub20
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[7]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[3]
|
W |
8-5
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Loko-76 Sub20
[7]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Loko-76 Sub20
[7]
|
W |
8-4
|
11/10 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Belye Medvedi Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[10]
|
W |
0-8
|
11/09 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Belye Medvedi Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[9]
|
W |
5-6
|
11/06 08:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/05 08:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
[10]
Molot Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Molot Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[14]
|
W |
4-6
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Tolpar Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Tolpar Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[12]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
[1]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
[2]
|
L |
4-6
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Avto Sub20
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
v
Avto Sub20
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/05 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Sarmaty Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[9]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Sarmaty Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/01 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Ladya Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[9]
|
L |
6-2
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Ladya Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Sputnik Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Sputnik Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/20 10:30 |
- |
[2]
Reaktor Sub20
v
Mamonty Yugry Sub20
[9]
|
W |
3-7
|