04/26 20:00 |
- |
Selfoss/Arborg Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
04/23 19:14 |
- |
IR/Lettir Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|
04/12 18:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Thor Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
04/09 20:45 |
- |
FH/IH Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
3-2
|
04/03 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
L |
0-5
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Fylkir/Elliði Sub19
|
W |
4-1
|
11/15 19:30 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
10/03 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
KR/KV Sub19
|
L |
1-4
|
09/15 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Valur/KH Sub19
|
L |
1-4
|
09/03 18:30 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
08/29 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Vikingur Reykjavik Sub19
|
L |
0-3
|
08/15 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Fjölnir/Vængir Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
07/22 13:30 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes Sub19
|
L |
0-4
|
07/18 19:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
07/11 18:00 |
- |
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|
07/03 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Fylkir/Elliði Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
06/27 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
06/05 20:00 |
- |
Fjölnir/Vængir Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
3-5
|
05/26 19:30 |
- |
Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
4-1
|
05/09 19:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/17 18:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Valur/KH Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/10 19:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
0-5
|
07/26 18:00 |
- |
Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
07/20 19:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
06/29 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Fjolnir/Vaengir II Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
06/05 14:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/18 18:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Keflavík/Reynir/Víðir Sub19
|
W |
5-2
|
05/09 20:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
05/03 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
IR/Lettir Sub19
|
L |
2-6
|
04/07 18:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
W |
4-2
|