02/21 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/15 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/26 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/20 16:30 |
- |
HK Riga Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
|
- |
DBFA
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[7]
|
W |
5-0
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/29 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/26 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[8]
|
L |
6-0
|
12/25 02:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[13]
|
W |
6-1
|
12/20 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/17 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[10]
|
L |
7-1
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Atlant Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[10]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[7]
|
W |
5-3
|
12/05 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[17]
|
W |
7-4
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[17]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/30 09:00 |
- |
[14]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/29 09:00 |
- |
[14]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[12]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[13]
|
W |
2-4
|