ITF - Maribor - Feminino |
06/13 09:25 |
25 |
Constance Sibille
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Bréscia - Qualificação - Feminino |
06/03 09:10 |
54 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Nathaly Kurata
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - San Severo - Feminino |
05/15 12:00 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Natasha Piludu
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
05/10 09:00 |
26 |
Denise-Antonela Stoica
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
2-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
05/08 10:45 |
25 |
Laure Line Glaude
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
05/02 13:10 |
25 |
Alicia Herrero Linana
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-3,2-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - Tucepi - Feminino |
04/26 09:00 |
26 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Noa Krznaric
|
6-2,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Tucepi - Feminino |
04/25 09:00 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Kristina Miletic
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita di Pula - Qualificação - Feminino |
04/16 12:00 |
54 |
Federica Di Sarra
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Santa Margherita di Pula - Qualificação - Feminino |
04/15 12:00 |
54 |
Kathleen Derienzo
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
03/22 14:10 |
26 |
Jessica Ho
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
03/21 10:35 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Laura Pigossi
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
03/13 12:00 |
25 |
Guillermina Naya
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
03/07 10:50 |
25 |
Jade Suvrijn
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-7,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - Solarino - Feminino |
02/22 08:00 |
27 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Solarino - Feminino |
02/21 09:00 |
26 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Miriana Tona
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Solarino - Feminino |
02/20 08:00 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Tatiana Pieri
|
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino |
02/14 10:10 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino |
02/07 11:00 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Agadir - Feminino |
11/16 10:00 |
27 |
Cristina Adamescu
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Agadir - Feminino |
11/15 10:00 |
26 |
Ikram Rassif
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Agadir - Feminino |
11/14 10:00 |
25 |
Olga Esteve Mendez
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Beni Mellal - Feminino |
11/11 11:00 |
29 |
Victoria Kan
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-3,6-7,6-1
|
|
ITF - Beni Mellal - Feminino |
11/10 10:00 |
28 |
Cristina Adamescu
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Beni Mellal - Feminino |
11/09 10:00 |
27 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Oana Georgeta Simion
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Beni Mellal - Feminino |
11/08 10:00 |
26 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Mariana Drazic
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - Beni Mellal - Feminino |
11/07 13:05 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Olga Parres Azcoitia
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Riba-roja de Túria |
10/18 08:30 |
26 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Rebeka Masarova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Riba-roja de Túria |
10/17 09:55 |
25 |
Federica Arcidiacono
v
Angela Fita Boluda
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino |
10/14 09:00 |
28 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-3,6-3
|
|