ITF - W15 Antália |
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Anastasiia Gureva
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
05/09 08:25 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
05/07 11:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Samira De Stefano
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - W50 Lopota |
05/01 10:45 |
26 |
Kira Pavlova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W50 Lopota |
04/29 10:10 |
25 |
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Lopota |
04/22 12:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/18 09:25 |
26 |
Irene Lavino
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
04/17 05:30 |
25 |
Smriti Bhasin
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/13 07:50 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Alexandra Iordache
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/07 05:00 |
26 |
Anastasiia Poplavska
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/06 09:00 |
25 |
Polina Bakhmutkina
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Monastir |
01/15 12:40 |
44 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Marie Vogt
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
12/21 08:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Tilwith Di Girolami
|
6-3,0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
12/13 08:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Milana Zhabrailova
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
12/12 10:00 |
44 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
12/11 08:30 |
44 |
Sofia Avataneo
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
12/06 14:05 |
25 |
Mingge Xu
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/30 08:30 |
26 |
Andreea Prisacariu
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-2,4-6,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/29 15:05 |
25 |
Camilla Zanolini
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
10/31 09:30 |
62 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Anastasia Piangerelli
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Monastir |
10/30 13:00 |
62 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Naomi Jackson
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 13:35 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/17 08:30 |
29 |
Vaishnavi Adkar
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/16 08:30 |
28 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Andre Lukosiute
|
1-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/15 08:30 |
27 |
Laura Cilekova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/14 11:30 |
26 |
Elena Jamshidi
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/12 10:00 |
25 |
Smriti Bhasin
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/07 08:30 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Margaux Komano
|
4-6,6-1,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
09/06 10:40 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Aaddi Gupta
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/19 04:00 |
28 |
Kristiana Sidorova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|