PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pato Futsal | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 19 | ||
2 | Magnus Futsal | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33 : 15 | 18 | ||
3 | Jaragua | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24 : 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Joinville | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Praia Clube | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 13 | 18 | ||
6 | Carlos Barbosa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 17 | ||
7 | Atlantico Erechim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 16 | 17 | ||
8 | Umuarama | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 16 | ||
9 | Cresol/Marreco | 4 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 24 | 15 | ||
10 | Cascavel | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 17 | 15 | ||
11 | Futsal São Lourenço | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 22 | 14 | ||
12 | ACMF/Campo Mourão | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | São José Futsal / Vale Sul Shopping / Unimed | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 13 | ||
14 | Minas | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 13 | ||
15 | Corinthians | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 12 | ||
16 | Esporte Futuro | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 12 | ||
17 | Foz Cataratas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 21 | 11 | ||
18 | Joacaba Futsal | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 28 | 10 | ||
19 | Tubarão | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 27 | 9 | ||
20 | Blumenau Futsal | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 29 | 7 | ||
21 | ADC Taubate | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 6 | ||
22 | Assoeva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 3 | ||
23 | Santo Andre Futsal | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 : 31 | 3 | ||
24 | Brasília | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 : 54 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umuarama | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Magnus Futsal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | ACMF/Campo Mourão | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 12 | ||
4 | Jaragua | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Pato Futsal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 12 | 12 | ||
6 | São José Futsal / Vale Sul Shopping / Unimed | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Cresol/Marreco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 9 | 11 | ||
8 | Joinville | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 10 | ||
9 | Carlos Barbosa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
10 | Cascavel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
11 | Corinthians | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
12 | Minas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
13 | Praia Clube | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
14 | Esporte Futuro | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 8 | ||
15 | Foz Cataratas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 13 | 8 | ||
16 | Atlantico Erechim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 7 | 7 | ||
17 | Futsal São Lourenço | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 16 | 7 | ||
18 | Joacaba Futsal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 6 | ||
19 | Blumenau Futsal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 16 | 6 | ||
20 | Tubarão | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 19 | 4 | ||
21 | Assoeva | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
22 | ADC Taubate | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
23 | Santo Andre Futsal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 13 | 0 | ||
24 | Brasília | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 24 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantico Erechim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 10 | ||
2 | Praia Clube | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 10 | ||
3 | Joinville | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 8 | ||
4 | Carlos Barbosa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Futsal São Lourenço | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Pato Futsal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Magnus Futsal | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 6 | ||
8 | Jaragua | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Cascavel | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
10 | Tubarão | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
11 | Cresol/Marreco | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 4 | ||
12 | Minas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Esporte Futuro | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Joacaba Futsal | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 17 | 4 | ||
15 | Foz Cataratas | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 18 | 3 | ||
17 | ADC Taubate | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 17 | 3 | ||
18 | Umuarama | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 3 | ||
19 | Santo Andre Futsal | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 18 | 3 | ||
20 | ACMF/Campo Mourão | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 1 | ||
21 | São José Futsal / Vale Sul Shopping / Unimed | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 16 | 1 | ||
22 | Blumenau Futsal | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 1 | ||
23 | Assoeva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 19 | 0 | ||
24 | Brasília | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 30 | 0 |
Play-off |