Estádio: Municipal Roberto Bravo Round: 30
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | Rangers de Talca | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 26 | ||
3 | Deportes Limache | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 25 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | Antofagasta | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
7 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 21 | ||
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 19 | ||
9 | San Luis Quillota | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 19 | ||
10 | Deportes Recoleta | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 19 | ||
11 | Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 19 | 17 | ||
12 | Santiago Morning | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | Curico Unido | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 15 | ||
14 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 14 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 19 | 12 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 30 | 4 |
Promoção | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Playoff Qualificação | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 17 | ||
2 | Magallanes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Antofagasta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Curico Unido | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
5 | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Universidad de Concepción | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
8 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
10 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
12 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
13 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Playoff Qualificação | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers de Talca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 8 | 17 | ||
3 | La Serena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 13 | ||
5 | San Marcos De Arica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 12 | ||
7 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
10 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | Antofagasta | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
12 | Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
13 | Universidad de Concepción | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 7 | ||
14 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
15 | Curico Unido | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 : 17 | 3 |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Playoff Qualificação | |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |